Forklift Counter Balance Wz Diesel Engine 2-4 Ton Capacity

Forklift Counter Balance Wz Diesel Engine 2-4 Ton Capacity

Forklift counterbalance

Product Details

Counter balance  diesel Forklift  rate lift 2-4 ton 


ModelUNITFD20TFD25TFD30TFD35TFD40T
SpecificationsPower   Unit
DieselDieselDieselDieselDiesel
Operator Type
Driver/seat
Transimission Box Type
Electronic hydraulic transmisson
Rated Capacitykg20002500300035004000
Load Centermm500500500500500
Max.Lifting Heightmm30003000300030003000
Tire Type
Pneumatic   TyrePneumatic   TyrePneumatic   TyrePneumatic   TyreSolid Tyre
Tire Number Front
22222
Rear22222
Tire Size Front
7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28×9-15-14PR28×9-15-14PR250-15-16PR
Rear
6.0-9-10PR6.0-9-10PR6.5-10-10PR6.5-10-10PR6.5-10-10PR
PerformanceLifting SpeedLoadedmm/s500500500500480
Unloaded550550550550520
Lowering   Speed Loadedmm/s480480480480480
Unloaded450450450450450
Travelling   Speed Loadedkm/h1717191919
Unloaded1919202020
Max.Gradeability (Loaded)%2121212121
Max.Drawbar Pull (Loaded)kg1818181818
Mast Tilting Angle (Fwd/Bwd)deg6/126/126/126/126/12
Free Lifting Heightmm150150150150150
Turning Radiusmm21702240240024602560
DimensionsOverall   Length (with fork)mm26052605270527602820
Overall Widthmm11501150124012401300
Overhead Guard Heightmm20902090213021302130
Fork Size (LxWxT)mm1220×122×401220×122×401220×125×451220×125×501220×150×50
Mast Height (Fork lowered)mm20902090214021402140
Battery (Voltage/Capacity)V/Ah12/9012/9012/9012/9012/90
Truck Weightkg33803680438047805100
Fuel Tank CapacityL7070707070
EngineBrand 
XINCHAIMITSUBISHISUZUXINCHAIMITSUBISHISUZUXINCHAIMITSUBISHISUZUXINCHAIMITSUBISHISUZUXINCHAIISUZU
Model
C490S4SC240C490S4SC240C490S4SC240C495S4S4JG2C4954JG2
Rated Powerkw/rpm40/265035.3/225035.4/250040/265035.3/225035.4/250040/265035.3/225035.4/250042/265035.3/225044.8/245042/265044.8/2450
Rated torquen-m/rpm160/1600-2000169/1700137.7/1800160/1600-2000169/1700137.7/1800160/1600-2000169/1700137.7/1800174/1600169/1700186/1800174/1600186/1800
Number   Of Cylinder
44444444444444
Displacement
2.672.492.372.672.492.372.672.492.372.82.4932.83



Hot Tags: forklift counter balance wz diesel engine 2-4 ton capacity, China, manufacturers, factory, customized

Inquiry

You Might Also Like